Melissa Baker
Supervisor
Transportation
937-544-5586
Regina Bennington
Administrative Assistant
Superintendent's Office
937-544-5586
Charlie Bess
Board Member
Board Member
937-544-5586
Zach Bess
Maintenance
Facilities/Maintenance
937-544-5586
Jonathan Bowman
Technology System Manager
Technology
937-544-5586
Mark Brewer
SRO
School Resource Officer
937-544-5586
Carla Brown
District Parent Mentor
District Parent Mentor
937-544-5586
Eddie Butcher
Technology Coordinator
Technology
937-544-5586
Judy Campbell
Board Member
Board Member
937-544-5586
Tabi Carter
Secretary
Transportation
937-544-5586
Alissa Collins
Psychologist
Special Education
937-544-5586
Connie Courtright
Secretary
Child Nutrition Services
937-544-5586
Richard Davis
Board Member
Board Member
937-544-5586
Janice Day
Talented and Gifted Coordinator
Talented and Gifted
937-544-5586
Steffani Diesel-Slone
Contracted Psychologist
Contracted Psychologist
937-544-5586
Milissa Dillon
SLP Speech and Language Pathologist
Special Education
937-544-5586
Tammy Fish
Special Education Tech Resource
Special Education
937-544-5586
James Fite
Maintenance
Facilities/Maintenance
937-544-5586
Amber Fitzgibbons
Contracted Psychologist
Contracted Psychologist
937-544-5586
Linda Ford
School Psychologist
School Psychologist
937-544-5586
Vicki Fritz
EMIS Coordinator
Treasurer's Office
937-544-5586
Greg Grooms
Director
Human Resources
937-544-5586
Jean Gulley
Psychologist
Special Education
937-544-5586
Rita Harper
Secretary
Special Education
937-544-5586
Krystia Hess
Director
Child Nutrition Services
937-544-5586
Michael Holbrook
Maintenance
Facilities/Maintenance
937-544-5586
Lori Hupp
ACHD Nurse
ACHD Nurse
937-544-5586
Donna Jackson
SLP Speech and Language Pathologist
Special Education
937-544-5586
Noelle Kell
Payroll Coordinator
Treasurer's Office
937-544-5586
Chris Lloyd
Field Technician
Technology
937-544-5586
Mary Beth Louderback
Assistant Treasurer AR-AP
Treasurer's Office
937-544-5586
Robin Lucas
State and Federal Programs Supervisor
State and Federal Programs
937-544-5586
Connie Lykins
EMIS Cooridnator
Treasurer's Office
937-544-5586
Marcia Mccoy
SLP Speech and Language Pathologist
Special Education
937-544-5586
Ally Mcfarland
SLP Speech and Language Pathologist
Special Education
937-544-5586
Tad Mitchell
7-12 Curriculum Coordinator
Curriculum
937-544-5586
William Parker
Attendance/Safety Officer
Attendance/Safety Officer
937-544-5586
Bonnie Pertuset
ACHD Nurse
ACHD Nurse
937-544-5586
Lisa Phillips
SRO
School Resource Officer
937-544-5586
Melissa Powell
Curriculum Secretary Facilities
Curriculum Secretary Facilities
937-544-5586
Amy Rau
Psychologist Assistant
Special Education
937-544-5586
David Riley
Board Member
Board Member
937-544-5586
Trish Roades
ACHD Nurse
ACHD Nurse
937-544-5586
Brittany Robbins
SLP Speech and Language Pathologist
Special Education
937-544-5586
JD Rosselot
Mechanic
Transportation
937-544-5586
Richard Seas
Superintendent
Superintendent's Office
937-544-5586
Gay Lynn Shipley
Board Member
Board Member
937-544-5586
Sherri Spencer
Assistant Treasurer/Payroll
Treasurer's Office
937-544-5586
Tracy Spires
Director
Special Education
937-544-5586
Jodi Stapleton
ACHD Nurse
ACHD Nurse
937-544-5586
April Stapleton
Budgetary Specialist
Treasurer's Office
937-544-5586
Brian Switzer
Treasurer
Treasurer's Office
937-544-5586
Wes Taylor
Maintenance
Facilities/Maintenance
937-544-5586
Stephanee Teufel
SLP Speech and Language Pathologist
Special Education
937-544-5586
Shane Thatcher
SRO
School Resource Officer
937-544-5586
Lisa Toole
K-6 Curriculum Coordinator
Curriculum
937-544-5586
Bradley Webb
Special Education Assistant Director
Special Education
937-544-5586
Steve Wolfe
Facilities Manager
Facilities/Maintenance
937-544-5586
Phyllis Wolford
Secretary
Human Resources
937-544-5586